Raffles & Sweepstakes2019 Colorado Calendar Drawing Winners

Winners

DATE GUN NAME
Week 1 Mossberg Patriot – Wood Stock Pryce Hoey
Week 2 Marlin 60SN Semi-Auto Daniel Womer
Week 3 TriStar Setter ST Gabe Wiedel
Week 4 Browning AB3 Hunter Matt Medina
Week 5 Ruger LC9  Richard Bain
Week 6 Savage B.MAG James Hanson
Week 7 Remington 783 RFL Greg Kass
Week 8 Weatherby Vanguard Cobalt Paul Smith
Week 9 PSE RTS Brutforce LT Mark Stevens
Week 10 Remington 783 RFL Mike Beaufore
Week 11 FN America FNX-45 Dennis Green
Week 12 Thompson / Center Impact Kye Hall
Week 13 Ruger American Rimfire Rifle Duane Ping
1st Quarter Sangre DE Cristo Elk Hunt Glen Wertz
Week 14 Mossberg Patriot – Wood Stock Roger Christensen
Week 15 Smith & Wesson SD40 Ginny Martin
Week 16 Savage MARKII-FV-SR Lucas Hilse
Week 17 Thompson / Center Impact Matt West
Week 18 Ruger American Ranch Rifle Peter Kilpatrick
Week 19 Taurus Judge Andy Roe
Week 20 Pointer Over Under Tyrel Matthews
Week 21 Bowtech Diamond, Deploy SB RAK Alex Jay
Week 22 Tikka T3x Lite Bolt Action Rifle Dan Westergren
Week 23 Weatherby Vanguard S2 Ken Middlesworth
Week 24 Remington 783 RFL Brad Dail
Week 25 Mossberg 500 JIC Cruiser Sid Hall
Week 26 Marlin XT-17 Bolt Action Fred Clark
2nd Quarter Davis Wall Tent Cody Gillette
Week 27 Walther Creed Patriot Rick & Kristy Kolecki
Week 28 Marlin 336Y Compact Lever Action Joseph Allen
Week 29 Thompson / Center Pro Hunter FX Muzzleloader Jacob Obershew
Week 30 Beretta | Tikka T3x Lite Bolt Action Rifle Betsy O’Connell
Week 31 Winchester SXP Waterfowl Realtree Max-5 Hunter Thompson
Week 32 Ruger American Predator Gus Spano
Week 33 Taurus 627 Tracker Revolver Dave Pfeifer
Week 34 Bear Species Highlander Danielle Gibbs
Week 35 Mossberg Patriot Bolt Action Rifle – Wood Stock Kyle Alstatt
Week 36 Remington 870 Express Pump Shotgun Joe Scofield
Week 37 Weatherby Vanguard S2 Greg Kass
Week 38 American Tactical Imports GSG 1911 Target Charlie Paddock
Week 39 Mossberg Patriot Bolt Action Rifle – Wood Stock Oscar Hyett III
3rd Quarter Kenetrek Mountain Extreme Boots JD Walker
Week 40 Mossberg MVP FLEX Amber Vanness
Week 41 TriStar Hunter Ex Jack Flowers
Week 42 Browning AB3 Stlkr CMB Scp Matt Latham
Week 43 Savage AXIS Stormy Moore
Week 44 Ruger LCPII with Viridian E-Series Red Laser Hillary Walker
Week 45 Legacy Sports Intl | Howa M1500 Mini Action Hagen Sperry
Week 46 Ruger American Ranch Rifle Trina Hann
Week 47 Diamondback Firearms DB380 Mark Jones
Week 48 Beretta | Tikka T3x Lite Bolt Action Rifle Mindy Montague
Week 49 Savage AXIS Tara McDonnell
Week 50 Remington 700 SPS BA Roger Christensen
Week 51 Taurus 17 Tracker Stainless Steel Luke Wiedel
Week 52 Weatherby Vanguard S2 Angie Warner
4th Quarter Les Schwab Rifle Delvin Harris